Where Would you like to go?

League Tables

2013/2014
PosTeamPldWDLFATFTATB LBPts
1Saracens221903629353683910187
2Northampton22162460435072317378
3Leicester22152554243059417374
4Harlequins22150743736543334367
5Bath22142649538848384367
6Sale221201043239946403657
7Wasps22901345153348564949
8Exeter22901342648040512745
9Gloucester22801444053946604844
10London Irish22701539649640492636
11Newcastle22301928154423622822
12Worcester22202032558131641716
2012/2013
PosTeamPldWDLFATFTATB LBPts
1Saracens22171453333941255277
2Leicester22151653834556297574
3Harlequins22150756045352355469
4Northampton22140850143355366365
5Gloucester22121951548140422860
6Exeter22121954244651434559
7Bath221011145243444294753
8Wasps22901351152847514848
9London Irish22711445960138572335
10Sale22711437759637532335
11Worcester22511642254735593833
12London Welsh22501741261930671723
2011/2012
PosTeamPldWDLFATFTATB LBPts
1Harlequins22171452638953334175
2Leicester22151664747570459374
3Saracens22161548935035303473
4Northampton22140853937451315465
5Exeter221201043642139383859
6Sale221001245353842462749
7London Irish22811351451646433946
8Bath22901336541232292644
9Gloucester22811345650742471944
10Worcester22711432244823460636
11Wasps22601636350230451833
12Newcastle22621435152926560432
2010/2011
PosTeamPldWDLFATFTATB LBPts
1Leicester22161559440367298478
2Saracens22180448431835262276
3Gloucester22141752845258435467
4Northampton22140853343058386365
5Bath22131842736738345362
6London Irish221101152345947416454
7Harlequins22921148238445264852
8Exeter221001242846032420543
9Wasps22911242549736451443
10Sale22611543261834661532
11Leeds22401831559030620723
12Newcastle22411736055327550523
2009/2010
PosTeamPldWDLFATFTATB LBPts
1Leicester22151654132546187473
2Northampton22160647232244262571
3Saracens22151648036739222569
4Bath22122845036649335461
5Wasps22130939439935312357
6London Irish22103946938442333352
7Gloucester221011147045746422448
8Harlequins22921142048442463346
9Newcastle22641231943120411437
10Leeds22711428349317480636
11Sale22611533349524510632
12Worcester22341531242023360828
2008/2009
PosTeamPldWDLFATFTATB LBPts
1Leicester22151658240162405471
2Harlequins22141751938760365366
3London Irish22121955138664367966
4Bath22132753944158484565
5Sale22130944741044365561
6Gloucester221201043544843445457
7Wasps221101143141633422753
8Northampton221011144343441402549
9Saracens22901343744738383847
10Newcastle22911236245638432444
11Worcester22721334853030640234
12Bristol22211929963733771617
2006/2007
PosTeamPldWDLFATFTATB LBPts
1Gloucester22152553140450413471
2Leicester22141756945658379571
3Bristol22141739839443373364
4Saracens22122853939956407463
5Wasps22121950443151415661
6London Irish221201039840738423253
7Harlequins221001250343850465651
8Bath22821242849236502745
9Newcastle22901343552849552644
10Sale22811341450033442642
11Worcester22611534645932500834
12Northampton22611534249939521633
2005/2006
PosTeamPldWDLFATFTATB LBPts
1Sale22161557344452426274
2Leicester22143551841551245168
3London Irish22140849345454446466
4Wasps22123752744753427364
5Gloucester221111048338546334959
6Northampton221011146448853504753
7Newcastle22911241643342443647
8Worcester22911245149440563647
9Bath22911244149438493546
10Saracens22811343348342485746
11Bristol22811339344528410741
12Leeds22501736357336621728