Where Would you like to go?

Aviva A League

2014/2015
Northern Conference
PosTeamPldWDLFATFTATB LBPts
1Worcester A660022210131134028
2Newcastle A650117012221153023
3Gloucester A621315016919214115
4Leicester A630312213417192014
5Bristol United620411716517233112
6Northampton A620413914816201211
7Sale A601567148818013
Southern Conference
PosTeamPldWDLFATFTATB LBPts
1Saracens A6600205763095029
2Bath A65011918628123124
3Exeter A640219513527183120
4Lon Welsh A620410718516292010
5Harlequins A6204731391018109
6Irish A61051021681527228
7Wasps A61051482322235307
2013/2014
Northern Conference
PosTeamPldWDLFATFTATB LBPts
1Northampton A54011729525123019
2Sale A5302104119531013
3Leicester A520311077721212
4Gloucester A52031151101482111
5Worcester A5203971414191010
6Newcastle A520366122213008
Southern Conference
PosTeamPldWDLFATFTATB LBPts
1Bath A540118984340121
2Harlequins A5311174111000017
3Saracens A5311156104000017
4Exeter A5302190115932015
5Wasps A50146018400002
6Irish A50145122205002