Aviva A League

2013/2014
Northern Conference
PosTeamPldWDLFATFTATB LBPts
1Northampton A54011729525123019
2Sale A5302104119531013
3Leicester A520311077721212
4Gloucester A52031151101482111
5Worcester A5203971414191010
6Newcastle A520366122213008
Southern Conference
PosTeamPldWDLFATFTATB LBPts
1Bath A540118984340121
2Harlequins A5311174111000017
3Saracens A5311156104000017
4Exeter A5302190115932015
5Wasps A50146018400002
6Irish A50145122205002