Where Would you like to go?

Aviva A League

2014/2015
Northern Conference
PosTeamPldWDLFATFTATB LBPts
1Newcastle A4400124501662018
2Worcester A4400134751992018
3Gloucester A520314015919214113
4Bristol United4202999514133112
5Northampton A31027382711026
6Leicester A410357119717004
7Sale A40045097712011
Southern Conference
PosTeamPldWDLFATFTATB LBPts
1Saracens A4400135561973019
2Exeter A43011297718102014
3Bath A320177501171110
4Irish A4103901121317217
5Lon Welsh A31025584813105
6Wasps A3102691021016105
7Harlequins A510458132817105
2013/2014
Northern Conference
PosTeamPldWDLFATFTATB LBPts
1Northampton A54011729525123019
2Sale A5302104119531013
3Leicester A520311077721212
4Gloucester A52031151101482111
5Worcester A5203971414191010
6Newcastle A520366122213008
Southern Conference
PosTeamPldWDLFATFTATB LBPts
1Bath A540118984340121
2Harlequins A5311174111000017
3Saracens A5311156104000017
4Exeter A5302190115932015
5Wasps A50146018400002
6Irish A50145122205002