Where Would you like to go?

Aviva A League

2014/2015
Northern Conference
PosTeamPldWDLFATFTATB LBPts
1Worcester A55001938627103023
2Newcastle A540113510917142018
3Gloucester A520314015919214113
4Bristol United520310213614193112
5Northampton A42021148913121211
6Leicester A5203981221317109
7Sale A500557138818011
Southern Conference
PosTeamPldWDLFATFTATB LBPts
1Saracens A5500178732594024
2Bath A4301129641892115
3Exeter A43011297718102014
4Lon Welsh A520310715816242010
5Harlequins A620470139817109
6Irish A5104971241317228
7Wasps A51041081831628206
2013/2014
Northern Conference
PosTeamPldWDLFATFTATB LBPts
1Northampton A54011729525123019
2Sale A5302104119531013
3Leicester A520311077721212
4Gloucester A52031151101482111
5Worcester A5203971414191010
6Newcastle A520366122213008
Southern Conference
PosTeamPldWDLFATFTATB LBPts
1Bath A540118984340121
2Harlequins A5311174111000017
3Saracens A5311156104000017
4Exeter A5302190115932015
5Wasps A50146018400002
6Irish A50145122205002