Where Would you like to go?

Aviva A League

2014/2015
Northern Conference
PosTeamPldWDLFATFTATB LBPts
1Newcastle A2200511171109
2Gloucester A310276911012217
3Worcester A1100341752105
4Northampton A1100302934004
5Sale A1001193836000
6Leicester A100183214000
Southern Conference
PosTeamPldWDLFATFTATB LBPts
1Irish A21017048117217
2Saracens A1100502473105
3Exeter A21016957108105
4Harlequins A2101433865105
5Wasps A21015471811105
6Bath A110024831004
2013/2014
Northern Conference
PosTeamPldWDLFATFTATB LBPts
1Northampton A54011729525123019
2Sale A5302104119531013
3Leicester A520311077721212
4Gloucester A52031151101482111
5Worcester A5203971414191010
6Newcastle A520366122213008
Southern Conference
PosTeamPldWDLFATFTATB LBPts
1Bath A540118984340121
2Harlequins A5311174111000017
3Saracens A5311156104000017
4Exeter A5302190115932015
5Wasps A50146018400002
6Irish A50145122205002