Where Would you like to go?

Northampton Saints U18

2014/2015
Northern Conference
PosTeamPldWDLFATFTATB LBPts
1Gloucester Acad430110855000115
2Saints Academy33009313511014
3Tigers Academy43015067150012
4Sharks Academy3102555900016
5Warriors Acad4103476900016
6Falcons Academy3102599900005
7Yorkshire U183003499900012
Southern Conference
PosTeamPldWDLFATFTATB LBPts
1Bath Academy430112880000015
2Saracens Acad33009951000015
3Chiefs Academy32016152000110
4Irish Academy42028077000110
5Wasps Academy4103769400017
6Harlequins Acad3102647600005
7Bristol Academy30034312100012
2013/2014
Northern Conference
PosTeamPldWDLFATFTATB LBPts
1Saints Academy650118866000126
2Tigers Academy650120571000025
3Gloucester Acad650112561000122
4Leeds Academy6303159102000116
5Sharks Academy61146816000007
6Warriors Acad61145620600006
7Falcons Academy60068722200023
Southern Conference
PosTeamPldWDLFATFTATB LBPts
1Chiefs Academy651018050000026
2Harlequins Acad6402160147000019
3Bath Academy6312120141000017
4Irish Academy622213088000116
5Saracens Acad6303154125000116
6Bristol Academy610511822700018
7Wasps Academy61058416800016