Where Would you like to go?

Northampton Saints U18

2013/2014
Northern Conference
PosTeamPldWDLFATFTATB LBPts
1Gloucester Acad550012556000020
2Saints Academy540118366000117
3Tigers Academy540116266000016
4Leeds Academy52031339700019
5Sharks Academy51136313400006
6Warriors Acad61145620600006
7Falcons Academy50058217900022
Southern Conference
PosTeamPldWDLFATFTATB LBPts
1Chiefs Academy550018050000020
2Harlequins Acad5401145102000016
3Irish Academy521213088000111
4Bath Academy5212101131000010
5Saracens Acad520310911000019
6Wasps Academy51047414900015
7Bristol Academy610511822700015