Where Would you like to go?

Who's Who

OFF THE FIELD

CHAIRMAN Tony Hewitt

DEPUTY CHAIRMAN John White

CHIEF EXECUTIVE Allan Robson

BOARD OF DIRECTORS Keith Barwell OBE, Nick Beal, Ella Bevan, Jon Drown, Murray Holmes, Colin Povey, Jon Raphael

To contact any of the above: Sue Hewitt / 01604 599112

FINANCE DIRECTOR Richard Deane / 01604 599104

COMMERCIAL DIRECTOR Brian Facer / 01604 599131

PRESIDENT Keith Barwell OBE


CORPORATE SALES MANAGER Graham Caldecott / 01604 599103

COMMERCIAL SALES MANAGER Edwin Turnham / 01604 599136

SALES CO-ORDINATOR Shobha Aranha / 01604 599115 

SALES AND MARKETING EXECUTIVE Dale Love / 01604 599135

SOCIAL MEDIA MARKETING ASSISTANT Laura Tringham / 01604 599125


HEAD OF COMMUNICATIONS Chris Wearmouth / 01604 599125

PRESS OFFICER Tom Kwah / 01604 599125

COMMUNICATIONS INTERN Helen Crossley / 01604 599125


HEAD OF COMMUNITY Sian Haynes / 01604 599113

COMMUNITY OFFICER Will Parkin / 01604 599113

HITZ PROJECT OFFICER Matt Goode / 01604 599113

COMMUNITY EXECUTIVE Dionne Jelley / 01604 599116 


CONFERENCE AND EVENTS CO-ORDINATOR Malcolm Rogers / 01604 599136

BUSINESS DEVELOPMENT EXECUTIVE Kim Mundy / 01604 599137 


HEAD OF RETAIL AND TICKETING Alison Mahoney / 01604 581000

SAINTS TICKET OFFICE Joan Plackett / 01604 581000

CUSTOMER SERVICE SUPERVISOR Josh Shipley / 01604 599140

SAINTS SUPERSTORE Alison Penny / 01604 599111

OPENING HOURS Mon-Wed 12-5; Thurs 12-7; Fri 9-5; Sat (match days) from 9am; Sat (non match days) 9-12; Sun and Bank Hols Closed


COMPANY ACCOUNTANT Dudley Mawson / 01604 599108

FINANCIAL CONTROLLER Tim Stobbs / 01604 599108

CREDIT CONTROLLER Margaret Scott / 01604 599123

PURCHASE LEDGER CLERK Liz Edwards / 01604 599141

CASHIER Jayne Morris / 01604 751543 


STADIUM MANAGER Andy Tresias / 01604 599153

FACILITIES ADMINISTRATOR Kristy Coates / 01604 599153

HEAD GROUNDSMAN David Powell / 01604 751543


ON THE FIELD

DIRECTOR OF RUGBY Jim Mallinder

FORWARDS COACH Dorian West

ASSISTANT COACH Alan Dickens

ASSISTANT COACH Alex King


RECRUITMENT AND ACADEMY MANAGER Dusty Hare

ACADEMY COACH Mark Hopley

ACADEMY COACH Paul Diggin

ACADEMY COACH Jon Curry

ELITE PLAYER DEVELOPMENT GROUP MANAGER Ross Stewart


HEAD OF STRENGTH AND CONDITIONING Marc Finney

SENIOR CONDITIONING COACH Tom Bullough

CONDITIONING COACH Chris Kemp

CONDITIONING COACH Luke Kelly

CONDITIONING COACH Ben Rhodes


HEAD OF MEDICAL Matt Lee

PHYSIO Nathan Allwork

PHYSIO Lee Daggett

MASSEUSE Keira Ruddy


TEAM MANAGER Paul Shields / 01604 599154

TEAM ADMINISTRATOR Rebecca Worth / 01604 599154

ACADEMY/PHYSIO ADMINISTRATION ASSISTANT Katharine Burrows / 01604 599161

EQUIPMENT MANAGER Kevin Buckby


HEAD OF ANALYSIS Ross Appleton

ASSISTANT ANALYST Alex Norris